Please help us locate the Warriors on this list...any information will help.  You may contact one of the committee members directly or use the Contact Me page on the website.

                             Class of 1968
Alden, Bill Jones-Glover, Janis
Allen, Gerald Kilgore-Holcomb, Anna
Allen, Janet Krantz, Karen
Alnes-Ryan, Gina Lange, Carol
Amlee, Larry Lee, Jackie
Bacani, Joe Lehman, Carey
Bacani, Mike Lindow, Larry
Bartels-Erving, Suzanne  
Bateman, Don Logan-Nielsen, Jennifer
Bender, Roger Mandich, Gary
Bennett, John Marrelli, Anne
Benningfield, Mike Mason, Phillip
Bishop, Diana Massey, Beverly
Blasko, Joan McCammon, Eric
Bledsoe, Judy McFarland, Phyllis
Bowland, Janet McPartland-Scheer, Phyllis
Boyd, Robert Miller, Tim
Brackett, Kathy Minor, Hubert
Brashear, Nancy Mitchell, Nolan
Bressler, Karen Moore, Yvonne
Bueno, Mary Morris-Hizer, Shirley
Buker, Nancy Mullins, Robert
Burrell, Marsha Mungovan, Kathy
  Newcomer, Robin
Carroll, Rick Nonoshita, Clare
Carson, Steve Osborn, Judy
Carter, Patti Osterberg, Craig 
Ciscel, Robert Patrick, Wayne
Clark, Jeni Patterson, Avery
Close, Larry Pearson, Pam
Cobbs, Bonnie Petersen, Mike
Cobler, Mike Phillips, Dennis
Cochrane, Amy Poorman-Neuschafer, Deborah
Connery, Jay Purkey, Tom
Cox, Dianne Ringey, Alice
Crozier, Becky Robertson, Bill
Danielson, Sandy Rothwell, Bill
Davis, Mike Sage, Nancylea
Davis, Victoria Santucci, Sue
De Fussi, Jim Schade, Jane
de Koning, Maureen Schoolcraft-Box, Connie
Deaver, Linda Schultz-Engel, Diana
Drury, Judy Schwanbeck, Rich
Elliot, Sharon Schwenn-Hall, Kitty
Evans, Bob Shawgo-Maranta, Jenell
Evans, Michelle Shepard, Hank
Evans, Pam Shumway, Erma
Fancy, Dave Siegel, Barbara
Farnam, Anita Slighter-Gibson, Rebecca (Becky)
Farnam, Tim Smith, Bill
Farrell, June Smith, Jack
Field, Terry Smith, Lana
Flores, Bonnie Sperling, Jeanette
Floyd, Mona Stephenson, Mary Ann
Foley, Linda Stephenson, Phil
Forsyth, Bill Stern, Sherry
Fortier, Elaine Stewart, Myra
Foster, Stewart Stokley, Ruthanne
Frank-Saye, Sharon Stowe, Margaret
Fraser, Bill Sturnacle, Donna
Garbarini, Mike Sutton, Bruce
Garitty, Marguerite Swartzman, Howard
Gauthier-Terant, Paulette Sydenstricker, Dale
Geary, Mike Telle, Loreene
Gibbons, Steve Thielmann, Volker
Gibson, Dean Thompson, Jeanne
Glenn, Michael Timko-Zavodnik, Debbie
Godfrey, Phillip Tobin, Jim
Golondzinier-Zurcher, Irene Tolson-Starkey, Cindy
Grandstaff-Olcutt, Jenny Tompkins, John
Green, Tom Trumpler, Lawrence
Gregory, Earleen Turlo, Steve
Grier, Linda Turner, James
Griffith, Rick Turner-Glenn, Connie
Griffiths, Don Valeska, Dan
Hargrove, Cindy Van Buskirk, Don
Heinzen, Gary Van Cleave-Panzarella, Linda
Henggeler, Gus Van Leeuwen, Rick
Hennrick, Linda Lissa Vitalis-Johnson
Herzog, Stephanie Washeleski, Ester
Hester, Betty Watt, Ronald
Hinkle-Foster, Susie Webber, Eddie
Holmes-Haverman, Pat West, Karen
Hood, Lynn White, George Anne
Hostetler-Koebel, Cathy White, Lynda
Houchens, Jean Whitney, Dale
Hudson, Dennis Wilem, Frank
Hundley, Tom Williams, Jeanne
Hunter-Hall, Babette Woldridge, Carol
Hurley, Terry Wyss, Steve
Johnson, Phil Young, Dave